Sponsorer

Privatpersoner

Anders Ohmann & Lone T. Tibb
Ann Britt Bolvig Andersen
Katrine Marcher Larsen
Jonna Jørgensen
familien Kobberø
Birthe Aller
Charlotte Damsbjerg Lind
Emidio Bevilacqua
Inger Lind
Anders Lind & Lotte Strom
Jette Poulsen
Lisbeth og Tim Kjærholt Jensen
Muska Steenbeck
Jonna Hansen
Linda Bjørnskov & familie
Inge & Kaj Christiansen
Birgit Brettschneider
Gitte Threms Landrum
R & T Bloch
Sonja Dragheim Olsen
Lars Glint
Anne-Lise & Mogens Hansen
Hanne Willumsen
Kisser & Jens Winther
Sygeplejefaglig klub i HøjeTåstrup
Grit Bøghard
Martin Madsen
Inge Boye
Cornelia Van Loon
Hanne & Jürgen Hörning
Marc Elsborg
Tove & Kim Vagtborg
Hans Evald Petersen
Susi Kiefer ( Schweiz)
Stig Pallisbeck
Tove & Bjørn Dølby
Eddy Gerber ( Schweiz )
Tove & Arthur Hein
Søren Klingemann
Lis Frederiksen & Erik Ettrup
Martin Wegeberg
Judy & Poul Christiansen
Dianna Dahm
Bodil Uldal
Lene & Preben Bang
Rikke Bergmann
Thomas Christiansen
Wivi Salkvist
Wilfred Pedersen
Anne Qvindbjerg
Randi Urbschat
Mette Wilche
Inger Herskin Jørgensen
Birthe Jørgensen
Ulla & Jørgen Pedersen
Inge & Aage Tolberg
Sascha H. Carlsen
Nadia C. Carlsen
Lars Frandsen
Vivi Mønsted
Karsten Ree
Vivi Vestergaard
Asta Nielsen
Susanne & Peter Sneholt
Grethe & Michael Frederiksen
George Meijer
Anita & Tony B. Petersen
Hanne & Finn Svensson
Anne-Lise Marstrand
Jonna Christensen
Palle Frank
Birthe Madsen & Jens Murillo
Kirke-Stillinge Jagthornblæsere
Cellina & Søren Asgaard
Riinette Cecillie Askgaard
Lizzi & Per Handberg
Louise Hansen
Helmer Elmelund Poulsen
Olaf Carlsen
Anne Marie Carlsen
Lars Christiansen
Per Hors
Kurt Boye Jensen
Dorte & Henning Jørgensen
Charlotte & Anders Lind
Bennie Hansen
Karen Elisabeth Larsen
Poul Søe Nissen
Hans Jacobsen
Erik Hansen
Karen Hovgaard
Olav Juul Gaarn Larsen
Birgitte Ehlers
Thea Bergmann Christiansen
Britt B. Hansen
Darren Creffield
Joan Nielsen
Karen Margrethe Nielsen
Vibeke & Peter Thomas Larsen
Edel Nielsen
Nicolai Dyhr
Dinna & Peter Loehr
Dorte & Torben Philipsen
Birgitte Dinesen
Helle & Kristian Lind
Teit Christiansen
Britta Margrethe Jensen
Helje Sørensen
Birgitte Wolfbrandt
Lone og Poul Jensen
Pernille Thormod Andersen
Laura G.Møller Christensen
Pernille Kjærholt
Lene Petersen
Uffe Sørensen
Ulla & Bent Ekstrøm

Firmaer

Jørgen Hørning A/S
Willaume APS
Cafe Mulle Rudi
Bjergtrolden
Tandtekniker Stig Pallisbeck
Price Invena Aps.
C.C. Brun Entreprise A/S
Arkiplus A/S Arkitekter og Bygherrerådgivere
Restaurant Rådhuskælderen Roskilde
Tandlæge Jette Bender
Rørmontage v/ Jan Olsson
Malerfirmaet Martin Kjærgård Madsen Aps
Revisor Harry Fynsk
El installatør Børge Gagatek
Karsten Ree Holding A/S
ACN v/ Preben Schrøder
BS 97 Byggestyring & Rådgivning Aps
Riff Skiltefabrik
Cut & Heal v/ Anette Jæger Mikkelsen
Allan Hansen VVS
Smede Jensen A/S
Kiropraktisk Klinik / Pall Haraldson D.C. APS.
Nordens Vinhus
Roskilde Maskinsnedkeri APS
Arkitektfirmaet Mangor & Nagel A/S
Arbejdernes Landsbank
Kopi- og printkælderen Roskilde
Dahl Entrepise A/S
TC Byg & Entreprenør Aps
Niels Weber El-teknik
Bygmestrene Aps, Roskilde

Fonde

Brand af 1848 Fond
Brødrene Hartmanns Fond
Foreningen Roskilde Festival
Erik Linds Familie Fond

Skriv et svar